Team Schedules - U9 Boys Gray
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
459005 | SCMS Football Field | 2 | SG Pride 15B NB (Ind.) | vs. | UTAH FC B15 SILVER |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
459008 | Sullivan Soccer Complex | 4A | 7 Elite Academy 15B South White | vs. | FC Guerrero 15B Green RR (Ind.) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
459016 | Christensen Park SU-IRL | 2 | Fire FC 15B AD | vs. | UTAH FC B15 YELLOW |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
459014 | Sullivan Soccer Complex | 3A | La Roca 15B-K. Clark White | vs. | FC Guerrero 15B Green RR (Ind.) | ||
459017 | Sullivan Soccer Complex | 3B | La Roca 15B-K. Clark Red | vs. | UTAH FC B15 SILVER |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
459018 | Sullivan Soccer Complex | 3A | 7 Elite Academy 15B South White | vs. | La Roca 15B-K. Clark White |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
459021 | Tonaquint Inter | 2 | La Roca 15B-K. Clark Red | vs. | UTAH FC B15/16 BRONZE | ||
458998 | Tonaquint Inter | 2 | 7 Elite Academy 15B South White | vs. | UTAH FC B15 YELLOW | ||
459011 | SCMS Football Field | 2 | Ignite FC 15 Orange | vs. | UTAH FC B15 SILVER |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
459019 | Sullivan Soccer Complex | 3A | Ignite FC 15 Orange | vs. | SG Pride 15B NB (Ind.) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
459020 | Sullivan Soccer Complex | 3A | Fire FC 15B AD | vs. | FC Guerrero 15B Green RR (Ind.) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
459023 | Sullivan Soccer Complex | 3B | Ignite FC 15 Orange | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 15B South White | ||
459024 | Sullivan Soccer Complex | 3B | Fire FC 15B AD | vs. | La Roca 15B-K. Clark White |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
459025 | Sullivan Soccer Complex | 3A | La Roca 15B-K. Clark Red | vs. | SG Pride 15B NB (Ind.) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
458985 | Bicentennial Park SU-IRL | 12 | UTAH FC B15 SILVER | vs. | La Roca 15B-K. Clark White | ||
459009 | Bicentennial Park SU-IRL | 12 | SG Pride 15B NB (Ind.) | vs. | UTAH FC B15/16 BRONZE | ||
458986 | Bicentennial Park SU-IRL | 11 | UTAH FC B15 YELLOW | vs. | SG Pride 15B NB (Ind.) | ||
458987 | Bicentennial Park SU-IRL | 11 | UTAH FC B15/16 BRONZE | vs. | FC Guerrero 15B Green RR (Ind.) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
459012 | Sullivan Soccer Complex | 3B | Fire FC 15B AD | vs. | La Roca 15B-K. Clark Red | ||
458999 | Bicentennial Park SU-IRL | 12 | UTAH FC B15/16 BRONZE | vs. | UTAH FC B15 SILVER |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
458989 | Bicentennial Park SU-IRL | 12 | UTAH FC B15 SILVER | vs. | Fire FC 15B AD | ||
458990 | Bicentennial Park SU-IRL | 12 | UTAH FC B15 YELLOW | vs. | Ignite FC 15 Orange | ||
458991 | Bicentennial Park SU-IRL | 12 | UTAH FC B15/16 BRONZE | vs. | La Roca 15B-K. Clark White | ||
459000 | Tonaquint Inter | 2 | FC Guerrero 15B Green RR (Ind.) | vs. | La Roca 15B-K. Clark Red |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
458997 | Sullivan Soccer Complex | 3B | SG Pride 15B NB (Ind.) | vs. | La Roca 15B-K. Clark White |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
459010 | Sullivan Soccer Complex | 3B | La Roca 15B-K. Clark White | vs. | UTAH FC B15 YELLOW |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
458993 | Bicentennial Park SU-IRL | 12 | UTAH FC B15 SILVER | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 15B South White | ||
458994 | Bicentennial Park SU-IRL | 12 | UTAH FC B15 YELLOW | vs. | La Roca 15B-K. Clark Red | ||
458995 | Bicentennial Park SU-IRL | 12 | UTAH FC B15/16 BRONZE | vs. | Fire FC 15B AD | ||
459002 | Tonaquint Inter | 2 | La Roca 15B-K. Clark White | vs. | Ignite FC 15 Orange |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
458983 | Sullivan Soccer Complex | 3A | Fire FC 15B AD | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 15B South White |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
458984 | Sullivan Soccer Complex | 3A | La Roca 15B-K. Clark Red | vs. | Ignite FC 15 Orange | ||
458992 | Sullivan Soccer Complex | 3A | FC Guerrero 15B Green RR (Ind.) | vs. | SG Pride 15B NB (Ind.) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
459015 | Tonaquint Inter | 2 | Ignite FC 15 Orange | vs. | UTAH FC B15/16 BRONZE | ||
459004 | Tonaquint Inter | 2 | FC Guerrero 15B Green RR (Ind.) | vs. | UTAH FC B15 YELLOW | ||
459006 | Tonaquint Inter | 2 | La Roca 15B-K. Clark White | vs. | La Roca 15B-K. Clark Red |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
458996 | Sullivan Soccer Complex | 3A | FC Guerrero 15B Green RR (Ind.) | vs. | Ignite FC 15 Orange | ||
458988 | Sullivan Soccer Complex | 3A | 7 Elite Academy 15B South White | vs. | La Roca 15B-K. Clark Red | ||
459001 | Sullivan Soccer Complex | 3A | SG Pride 15B NB (Ind.) | vs. | Fire FC 15B AD |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
459007 | Sullivan Soccer Complex | 3A | Ignite FC 15 Orange | vs. | Fire FC 15B AD | ||
459003 | Bicentennial Park SU-IRL | 12 | UTAH FC B15/16 BRONZE | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 15B South White | ||
459022 | Bicentennial Park SU-IRL | 12 | UTAH FC B15 SILVER | vs. | UTAH FC B15 YELLOW |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
459013 | Sullivan Soccer Complex | 3A | SG Pride 15B NB (Ind.) | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 15B South White | ||
459026 | Bicentennial Park SU-IRL | 12 | UTAH FC B15 SILVER | vs. | FC Guerrero 15B Green RR (Ind.) | ||
459027 | Bicentennial Park SU-IRL | 12 | UTAH FC B15 YELLOW | vs. | UTAH FC B15/16 BRONZE |