Team Schedules - Boys 12U North A1
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
187698 | Angel Street Complex | 5 | AYSO UNITED NORTH B12 - IH | 1 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 12 Blue DW 2 | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
187686 | Ellison Park | 5 | Club America DC 2012B PM Blue | 4 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 12 MD/KB | 2 | ||
187700 | Angel Street Complex | 5 | AYSO UNITED NORTH B12 - IH | 4 | vs. | Summit FC B12 - TA | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
187706 | Legacy Events Center | 2024 | Avalanche Boys 12 Blue DW 2 | 1 | vs. | Club America DC 2012B PM Blue | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
187692 | Barlow Park | 4901 | Legends F.A. B12 Black | 4 | vs. | Summit FC B12 - TA | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
187683 | Rockwell Turf Field | 6066 | Avalanche Boys 12 Blue DW 2 | 4 | vs. | AYSO UNITED NORTH B12 - IH | 2 | ||
187681 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 12 MD/KB | 2 | vs. | Summit FC B12 - TA | 8 | ||
187682 | Barlow Park | 4901 | Legends F.A. B12 Black | 2 | vs. | Club America DC 2012B PM Blue | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
187709 | Kent Smith Park | 4063 | Summit FC B12 - TA | 2 | vs. | Club America DC 2012B PM Blue | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
187708 | Barlow Park | 4901 | Legends F.A. B12 Black | 3 | vs. | AYSO UNITED NORTH B12 - IH | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
187685 | Kent Smith Park | 4063 | Summit FC B12 - TA | 2 | vs. | AYSO UNITED NORTH B12 - IH | 7 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
187691 | Ellison Park | 5 | Club America DC 2012B PM Blue | 1 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 12 Blue DW 2 | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
187687 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 12 MD/KB | 0 | vs. | Legends F.A. B12 Black | 5 | ||
187688 | Kent Smith Park | 4063 | Summit FC B12 - TA | 4 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 12 Blue DW 2 | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
187703 | Legacy Events Center | 2023 | Avalanche Boys 12 Blue DW 2 | 4 | vs. | Summit FC B12 - TA | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
187705 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 12 MD/KB | 4 | vs. | AYSO UNITED NORTH B12 - IH | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
187684 | Barlow Park | 4901 | Legends F.A. B12 Black | 5 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 12 Blue DW 2 | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
187695 | Rockwell Turf Field | 6066 | Avalanche Boys 12 Blue DW 2 | 4 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 12 MD/KB | 2 | ||
187707 | Kent Smith Park | 4063 | Summit FC B12 - TA | 1 | vs. | Legends F.A. B12 Black | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
187689 | Angel Street Complex | 5 | AYSO UNITED NORTH B12 - IH | 1 | vs. | Club America DC 2012B PM Blue | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
187697 | Ellison Park | 5 | Club America DC 2012B PM Blue | 1 | vs. | Legends F.A. B12 Black | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
187696 | Kent Smith Park | 4063 | Summit FC B12 - TA | 8 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 12 MD/KB | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
187690 | Angel Street Complex | 5 | AYSO UNITED NORTH B12 - IH | 3 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 12 MD/KB | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
187699 | Legacy Events Center | 2025 | Avalanche Boys 12 Blue DW 2 | 1 | vs. | Legends F.A. B12 Black | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
187693 | Angel Street Complex | 5 | AYSO UNITED NORTH B12 - IH | 3 | vs. | Legends F.A. B12 Black | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
187701 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 12 MD/KB | 0 | vs. | Club America DC 2012B PM Blue | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
187710 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 12 MD/KB | 2 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 12 Blue DW 2 | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
187694 | Vae View | 4131 | Club America DC 2012B PM Blue | 6 | vs. | Summit FC B12 - TA | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
187704 | Ponds Park | 4097 | Club America DC 2012B PM Blue | 8 | vs. | AYSO UNITED NORTH B12 - IH | 1 | ||
187702 | Barlow Park | 4901 | Legends F.A. B12 Black | 2 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 12 MD/KB | 0 |