Team Schedules - Boys 9U Metro White B
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
561196 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3007 | Impact KT 14B | vs. | USA Premier 14B - MA | ||
561195 | Butler M.S. | Wes1 | Cottonwood FC B14 Red TS | vs. | Elite FC 14B Black |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
561194 | Copperview ES | 3107 | Avalanche Boys 14 White SL | vs. | Sparta B14 NK15 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
561193 | Oquirrh Elementary | 2058 | La Roca 15B- A. Uribe | vs. | Atletico Salt Lake B14 (SLFC) | ||
561198 | Copperview ES | 3111 | Sparta B14 NK15 | vs. | Impact KT 14B | ||
561200 | Deseret Peak Complex | 2012 | Elite FC 14B Black | vs. | USA Premier 14B - MA | ||
561208 | Butler M.S. | Wes1 | Cottonwood FC B14 Red TS | vs. | Avalanche Boys 14 White SL |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
561197 | Taylorsville E.S. | 1145 | Atletico Salt Lake B14 (SLFC) | vs. | Cottonwood FC B14 Red TS | ||
561202 | Deseret Peak Complex | 2012 | Elite FC 14B Black | vs. | Sparta B14 NK15 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
561199 | Copperview ES | 3108 | Avalanche Boys 14 White SL | vs. | La Roca 15B- A. Uribe |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
561201 | Spring Lane Elementary | 1010 | Impact KT 14B | vs. | Avalanche Boys 14 White SL | ||
561203 | Taylorsville E.S. | 1145 | Atletico Salt Lake B14 (SLFC) | vs. | USA Premier 14B - MA | ||
561204 | Butler M.S. | Wes1 | Cottonwood FC B14 Red TS | vs. | La Roca 15B- A. Uribe |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
561222 | Oquirrh Elementary | 2058 | La Roca 15B- A. Uribe | vs. | Sparta B14 NK15 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
561219 | Spring Lane Elementary | 1010 | Impact KT 14B | vs. | Cottonwood FC B14 Red TS | ||
561224 | Rosecrest | 2060 | USA Premier 14B - MA | vs. | Elite FC 14B Black |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
561205 | Deseret Peak Complex | 2012 | Elite FC 14B Black | vs. | Impact KT 14B | ||
561207 | Taylorsville E.S. | 1145 | Atletico Salt Lake B14 (SLFC) | vs. | Sparta B14 NK15 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
561221 | Copperview ES | 3110 | Avalanche Boys 14 White SL | vs. | Impact KT 14B |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
561210 | Spring Lane Elementary | 1010 | Impact KT 14B | vs. | Atletico Salt Lake B14 (SLFC) | ||
561211 | Deseret Peak Complex | 2012 | Elite FC 14B Black | vs. | Avalanche Boys 14 White SL | ||
561209 | Rosecrest | 2060 | USA Premier 14B - MA | vs. | Cottonwood FC B14 Red TS | ||
561212 | Copperview ES | 3108 | Sparta B14 NK15 | vs. | La Roca 15B- A. Uribe |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
561215 | Copperview ES | 3107 | Sparta B14 NK15 | vs. | Cottonwood FC B14 Red TS |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
561206 | Rosecrest | 2060 | USA Premier 14B - MA | vs. | La Roca 15B- A. Uribe |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
561218 | Copperview ES | 3108 | Avalanche Boys 14 White SL | vs. | Atletico Salt Lake B14 (SLFC) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
561214 | Oquirrh Elementary | 2058 | La Roca 15B- A. Uribe | vs. | Impact KT 14B | ||
561216 | Rosecrest | 2060 | USA Premier 14B - MA | vs. | Avalanche Boys 14 White SL | ||
561213 | Taylorsville E.S. | 1145 | Atletico Salt Lake B14 (SLFC) | vs. | Elite FC 14B Black |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
561223 | Copperview ES | 3107 | Cottonwood FC B14 Red TS | vs. | Atletico Salt Lake B14 (SLFC) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
561217 | Copperview ES | 3107 | Sparta B14 NK15 | vs. | USA Premier 14B - MA | ||
561220 | Oquirrh Elementary | 2058 | La Roca 15B- A. Uribe | vs. | Elite FC 14B Black |