Team Schedules - Girls 10U Metro Red
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
187180 | Oquirrh Shadow Park | 2057 | Copper Mountain 14 PH | vs. | Avalanche 14 White SL 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
187153 | Spring Lane Elementary | 1010 | Impact SC 14G | vs. | Park City SC G14 Red | ||
187151 | Oquirrh Shadow Park | 2057 | Copper Mountain 14 PH | vs. | USA Premier 14G - KL |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
187179 | Copperview ES | 3107 | Avalanche 14 White SL | vs. | Cottonwood FC G14 Red KO | ||
187181 | Plymouth Elem | 3981 | Impact SC 14G | vs. | USA Premier 14G - KL | ||
187182 | Copperview ES | 3107 | Sparta G14 KK | vs. | Park City SC G14 Red |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
187152 | Copperview ES | 3107 | Avalanche 14 White SL | vs. | Avalanche 14 White SL 2 | ||
187172 | Oquirrh Shadow Park | 2057 | Copper Mountain 14 PH | vs. | Cottonwood FC G14 Red KO | ||
187158 | Willow Creek Park, Park City | 1166 | Park City SC G14 Red | vs. | Sparta G14 KK |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
187157 | Copperview ES | 3107 | Avalanche 14 White SL | vs. | Copper Mountain 14 PH | ||
187161 | Rosecrest | 2060 | USA Premier 14G - KL | vs. | Sparta G14 KK | ||
187156 | Copperview ES | 3108 | Avalanche 14 White SL 2 | vs. | Cottonwood FC G14 Red KO |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
187178 | Oquirrh Shadow Park | 2057 | Copper Mountain 14 PH | vs. | Park City SC G14 Red |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
187155 | Rosecrest | 2059 | USA Premier 14G - KL | vs. | Impact SC 14G | ||
187164 | Copperview ES | 3111 | Sparta G14 KK | vs. | Copper Mountain 14 PH |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
187176 | Copperview ES | 3108 | Avalanche 14 White SL | vs. | USA Premier 14G - KL | ||
187160 | Willow Creek Park, Park City | 1167 | Park City SC G14 Red | vs. | Avalanche 14 White SL 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
187159 | Copperview ES | 3110 | Cottonwood FC G14 Red KO | vs. | Avalanche 14 White SL |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
187166 | Plymouth Elem | 3981 | Impact SC 14G | vs. | Avalanche 14 White SL | ||
187165 | South Jordan Elementary | 4689 | USA Premier 14G - KL | vs. | Avalanche 14 White SL 2 | ||
187163 | Willow Creek Park, Park City | 1166 | Park City SC G14 Red | vs. | Cottonwood FC G14 Red KO |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
187154 | Copperview ES | 3111 | Cottonwood FC G14 Red KO | vs. | Sparta G14 KK |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
187167 | Copperview ES | 3108 | Sparta G14 KK | vs. | Impact SC 14G | ||
187170 | Copperview ES | 3108 | Avalanche 14 White SL 2 | vs. | Copper Mountain 14 PH | ||
187168 | Butler M.S. | NE7 | Cottonwood FC G14 Red KO | vs. | USA Premier 14G - KL | ||
187169 | Willow Creek Park, Park City | 1166 | Park City SC G14 Red | vs. | Avalanche 14 White SL |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
187162 | Plymouth Elem | 3981 | Impact SC 14G | vs. | Copper Mountain 14 PH |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
187174 | Copperview ES | 3108 | Sparta G14 KK | vs. | Avalanche 14 White SL |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
187173 | Copperview ES | 3108 | Avalanche 14 White SL 2 | vs. | Impact SC 14G | ||
187171 | Rosecrest | 2059 | USA Premier 14G - KL | vs. | Park City SC G14 Red |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
187175 | Copperview ES | 3107 | Avalanche 14 White SL 2 | vs. | Sparta G14 KK | ||
187177 | Butler M.S. | NW7 | Cottonwood FC G14 Red KO | vs. | Impact SC 14G |