Team Schedules - Boys 9U Metro Red
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
101870 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3007 | Impact AN | vs. | Avalanche Boys 13 Black SL | ||
101868 | Rosecrest | 2059 | USA Premier 13B - JE | vs. | Sparta B13 White KP |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
101844 | Copperview ES | 3110 | Sparta B13 White KP | vs. | Copper Mountain 13 EA/MS | ||
101845 | Bluffdale Park | 16 | Salt Lake City FC 13B Black MC | vs. | Impact AN |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
101869 | Oquirrh Elementary | 2058 | La Roca- R. Latu | vs. | Copper Mountain 13 EA/MS |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
101852 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3004 | Impact AN | vs. | Salt Lake City FC 13B Black MC |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
101843 | Rosecrest | 2059 | USA Premier 13B - JE | vs. | Avalanche Boys 13 Black SL |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
101847 | Bluffdale Park | 16 | Salt Lake City FC 13B Black MC | vs. | Copper Mountain 13 EA/MS |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
101848 | Copperview ES | 3110 | Avalanche Boys 13 Black SL | vs. | La Roca- R. Latu |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
101849 | Oquirrh Elementary | 2058 | La Roca- R. Latu | vs. | USA Premier 13B - JE |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
101851 | Autumn Hills Park | 6 | Copper Mountain 13 EA/MS | vs. | Sparta B13 White KP |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
101861 | Autumn Hills Park | 6 | Copper Mountain 13 EA/MS | vs. | Salt Lake City FC 13B Black MC |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
101846 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3007 | Impact AN | vs. | Sparta B13 White KP |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
101850 | Oquirrh Elementary | 2058 | La Roca- R. Latu | vs. | Avalanche Boys 13 Black SL |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
101853 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3007 | Impact AN | vs. | USA Premier 13B - JE |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
101854 | Copperview ES | 3110 | Sparta B13 White KP | vs. | La Roca- R. Latu |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
101855 | Copperview ES | 3108 | Avalanche Boys 13 Black SL | vs. | Salt Lake City FC 13B Black MC |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
101858 | Copperview ES | 3110 | Avalanche Boys 13 Black SL | vs. | Sparta B13 White KP | ||
101857 | Bluffdale Park | 16 | Salt Lake City FC 13B Black MC | vs. | USA Premier 13B - JE |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
101856 | Autumn Hills Park | 7 | Copper Mountain 13 EA/MS | vs. | Impact AN |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
101859 | Oquirrh Elementary | 2058 | La Roca- R. Latu | vs. | Impact AN |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
101863 | Bluffdale Park | 16 | Salt Lake City FC 13B Black MC | vs. | La Roca- R. Latu |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
101860 | Copperview ES | 3111 | Avalanche Boys 13 Black SL | vs. | USA Premier 13B - JE | ||
101864 | Copperview ES | 3110 | Sparta B13 White KP | vs. | Impact AN |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
101867 | Copperview ES | 3110 | Sparta B13 White KP | vs. | Salt Lake City FC 13B Black MC | ||
101862 | Rosecrest | 2059 | USA Premier 13B - JE | vs. | Copper Mountain 13 EA/MS |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
101866 | Rosecrest | 2059 | USA Premier 13B - JE | vs. | La Roca- R. Latu | ||
101865 | Autumn Hills Park | 6 | Copper Mountain 13 EA/MS | vs. | Avalanche Boys 13 Black SL |