Team Schedules - Girls 13U North B
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
870488 | Mueller ParkClosed! | 6036 | Avalanche 10 White DW | 1D | vs. | SWAT CRUSH - 10G -ZF (SFC) Disqualified | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
870505 | Spence Eccles Complex | 2 | L30 Leona G10 - NB (SFC) | 3 | vs. | BE UNITED 10 DG | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
870515 | Spence Eccles Complex | 1 | L30 Leona G10 - NB (SFC) | 3 | vs. | Strikers JH 10 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
870489 | Ellison Park | 2 | Strikers JH 10 | 4 | vs. | Rampage White 10 BB | 1 | ||
870513 | Brigham City Sports Complex | 7131 | BE UNITED 10 DG | 2 | vs. | Avalanche 10 White DW | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
870492 | Brigham City Sports Complex | 7130 | BE UNITED 10 DG | 3 | vs. | NUU 10G Morgan TF | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
870523 | Mueller Park | 6036 | Avalanche 10 White DW | 2 | vs. | Strikers JH 10 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
870495 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4125 | SWAT CRUSH - 10G -ZF (SFC) | 0 | vs. | AYSO UNITED NORTH G10 - TL | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
870530 | Highland Jr High | 2 West | AYSO UNITED NORTH G10 - TL | 2 | vs. | Strikers JH 10 | 1 | ||
870520 | Legacy Events Center | 2026 | Metasport FC 10G - KM (SFC) | 2 | vs. | L30 Leona G10 - NB (SFC) | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
870496 | Cub River Sports | 7014 | Eclipse 10G - CVS (Ind.) | 3 | vs. | Strikers JH 10 | 1 | ||
870500 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4125 | Rampage White 10 BB | 5 | vs. | SWAT CRUSH - 10G -ZF (SFC) | 1 | ||
870501 | Eden Park | 4017 | AYSO UNITED NORTH G10 - TL | 2 | vs. | Avalanche 10 White DW | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
870531 | Mueller Park | 6036 | Avalanche 10 White DW | 0 | vs. | L30 Leona G10 - NB (SFC) | 0 | ||
870526 | Cub River Sports | 7014 | Eclipse 10G - CVS (Ind.) | 0 | vs. | Metasport FC 10G - KM (SFC) | 3 | ||
870522 | Eden Park | 4017 | NUU 10G Morgan TF | 1 | vs. | AYSO UNITED NORTH G10 - TL | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
870494 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4125 | Rampage White 10 BB | 5 | vs. | L30 Leona G10 - NB (SFC) | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
870527 | Brigham City Sports Complex | 7131 | BE UNITED 10 DG | 0 | vs. | Eclipse 10G - CVS (Ind.) | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
870502 | Ellison Park | 2 | Strikers JH 10 | 1 | vs. | NUU 10G Morgan TF | 3 | ||
870507 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4125 | Rampage White 10 BB | 2 | vs. | AYSO UNITED NORTH G10 - TL | 0 | ||
870511 | Cub River Sports | 7014 | Eclipse 10G - CVS (Ind.) | 0 | vs. | Avalanche 10 White DW | 4 | ||
870508 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4125 | SWAT CRUSH - 10G -ZF (SFC) | 1 | vs. | BE UNITED 10 DG | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
870528 | Legacy Events Center | 2026 | Metasport FC 10G - KM (SFC) | 4 | vs. | SWAT CRUSH - 10G -ZF (SFC) | 0 | ||
870518 | Brigham City Sports Complex | 7131 | BE UNITED 10 DG | 1 | vs. | AYSO UNITED NORTH G10 - TL | 1 | ||
870529 | Eden Park | 4017 | NUU 10G Morgan TF | 1 | vs. | Rampage White 10 BB | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
870509 | Ellison Park | 2 | Strikers JH 10 | 0 | vs. | Metasport FC 10G - KM (SFC) | 2 | ||
870512 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4125 | SWAT CRUSH - 10G -ZF (SFC) | 0 | vs. | NUU 10G Morgan TF | 10 | ||
870524 | Brigham City Sports Complex | 7130 | BE UNITED 10 DG | 1 | vs. | Rampage White 10 BB | 3 | ||
870497 | Spence Eccles Complex | 1 | L30 Leona G10 - NB (SFC) | 1 | vs. | Eclipse 10G - CVS (Ind.) | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
870487 | Eden Park | 4017 | AYSO UNITED NORTH G10 - TL | 3 | vs. | L30 Leona G10 - NB (SFC) | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
870498 | Ellison Park | 1 | Strikers JH 10 | 0 | vs. | BE UNITED 10 DG | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
870510 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4125 | L30 Leona G10 - NB (SFC) | 1 | vs. | NUU 10G Morgan TF | 4 | ||
870517 | Cub River Sports | 7014 | Eclipse 10G - CVS (Ind.) | 0 | vs. | Rampage White 10 BB | 3 | ||
870493 | Legacy Events Center | 2026 | Metasport FC 10G - KM (SFC) | 0 | vs. | Avalanche 10 White DW | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
870491 | Legacy Events Center | 2026 | Metasport FC 10G - KM (SFC) | 2 | vs. | BE UNITED 10 DG | 1 | ||
870519 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4125 | SWAT CRUSH - 10G -ZF (SFC) | 1 | vs. | Strikers JH 10 | 3 | ||
870521 | Mueller Park | 6036 | Avalanche 10 White DW | 4 | vs. | NUU 10G Morgan TF | 2 | ||
870516 | Eden Park | 4017 | AYSO UNITED NORTH G10 - TL | 7 | vs. | Eclipse 10G - CVS (Ind.) | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
870525 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4124 | SWAT CRUSH - 10G -ZF (SFC) | 1 | vs. | L30 Leona G10 - NB (SFC) | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
870490 | MorganHS | 7120 | NUU 10G Morgan TF | 6 | vs. | Eclipse 10G - CVS (Ind.) | 2 | ||
870504 | Legacy Events Center | 2026 | Metasport FC 10G - KM (SFC) | 0 | vs. | AYSO UNITED NORTH G10 - TL | 0 | ||
870503 | Mueller Park | 6036 | Avalanche 10 White DW | 0 | vs. | Rampage White 10 BB | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
870499 | MorganHS | 7120 | NUU 10G Morgan TF | 1 | vs. | Metasport FC 10G - KM (SFC) | 1 | ||
870506 | Cub River Sports | 7014 | Eclipse 10G - CVS (Ind.) | 6 | vs. | SWAT CRUSH - 10G -ZF (SFC) | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
870514 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4124 | Rampage White 10 BB | 2 | vs. | Metasport FC 10G - KM (SFC) | 0 |