Team Schedules - Girls 12U Division 1
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
474567 | Buttercup Park | 3016 | Sparta G12 Premier AH | 0 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 12G - RP | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
474581 | Palisade | 5332 | Utah Celtic FC 12G - CA | 2 | vs. | Avalanche 12 White DW | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
474562 | Deerfield Elementary | 5310 | Utah Surf G12 - B Wycherly | 1 | vs. | AYSO UNITED NORTH G12 - AM | 2 | ||
474560 | Palisade | 5332 | Utah Celtic FC 12G - RP | 1 | vs. | Copper Mountain 12 DP | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
474561 | Legacy Events Center | 2024 | Avalanche 12 White DW | 1 | vs. | Sparta G12 Premier AH | 1 | ||
474586 | Palisade | 5332 | Utah Celtic FC 12G - CA | 1 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 12G - RP | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
474589 | Emma Russel | 4108 | AYSO UNITED NORTH G12 - AM | 4 | vs. | Aggies FC 12G DH | 1 | ||
474594 | Mount Lewis | 2641 | Vipers FC G12 - BL (SFC) | 0 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 12G - RP | 2 | ||
474570 | Legacy Events Center | 2024 | Avalanche 12 White DW | 3 | vs. | Utah Surf G12 - B Wycherly | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
474559 | Kent Smith Park | 4063 | Vipers FC G12 - BL (SFC) | 0 | vs. | Summit FC G12 - HP | 1 | ||
474588 | Midvale Middle School | 3081 | Sparta G12 Premier AH | 1 | vs. | Copper Mountain 12 DP | 2 | ||
474558 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 7053 | Aggies FC 12G DH | 2 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 12G - CA | 0 | ||
474563 | Emma Russel | 4108 | AYSO UNITED NORTH G12 - AM | 2 | vs. | Avalanche 12 White DW | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
474568 | IHC Fields | 5166 | Utah Celtic FC 12G - CA | 1 | vs. | Sparta G12 Premier AH | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
474590 | McCall Park | 4075 | Summit FC G12 - HP | 0 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 12G - RP | 1 | ||
474587 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 7053 | Aggies FC 12G DH | 0 | vs. | Sparta G12 Premier AH | 6 | ||
474585 | West Jordan Complex | LS | Copper Mountain 12 DP | 1 | vs. | Utah Surf G12 - B Wycherly | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
474577 | White City Bear Park | 3102 | Sparta G12 Premier AH | 1 | vs. | Summit FC G12 - HP | 0 | ||
474569 | IHC Fields | 5166 | Utah Celtic FC 12G - RP | 2 | vs. | AYSO UNITED NORTH G12 - AM | 1 | ||
474565 | West Jordan Complex | LS | Copper Mountain 12 DP | 5 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 12G - CA | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
474596 | McCall Park | 4075 | Summit FC G12 - HP | 6 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 12G - CA | 1 | ||
474595 | Emma Russel | 4108 | AYSO UNITED NORTH G12 - AM | 1 | vs. | Copper Mountain 12 DP | 3 | ||
474593 | Legacy Events Center | 2024 | Avalanche 12 White DW | 5 | vs. | Aggies FC 12G DH | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
474574 | Kent Smith Park | 4063 | Vipers FC G12 - BL (SFC) | 1 | vs. | Copper Mountain 12 DP | 3 | ||
474591 | Deerfield Elementary | 5310 | Utah Surf G12 - B Wycherly | 7 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 12G - CA | 1 | ||
474598 | Emma Russel | 4108 | AYSO UNITED NORTH G12 - AM | 2 | vs. | Sparta G12 Premier AH | 2 | ||
474566 | McCall Park | 4075 | Summit FC G12 - HP | 2 | vs. | Aggies FC 12G DH | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
474602 | Kent Smith Park | 4063 | Vipers FC G12 - BL (SFC) | 1F | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 12G - CA Forfeited Game | 0 | ||
474600 | Legacy Events Center | 2024 | Avalanche 12 White DW | 0 | vs. | Copper Mountain 12 DP | 1 | ||
474601 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 7053 | Aggies FC 12G DH | 3 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 12G - RP | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
474572 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 7053 | Aggies FC 12G DH | 0 | vs. | Vipers FC G12 - BL (SFC) | 0 | ||
474573 | Palisade | 5332 | Utah Celtic FC 12G - RP | 1 | vs. | Avalanche 12 White DW | 2 | ||
474576 | Palisade | 5332 | Utah Celtic FC 12G - CA | 4 | vs. | AYSO UNITED NORTH G12 - AM | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
474599 | Deerfield Elementary | 5310 | Utah Surf G12 - B Wycherly | 1 | vs. | Summit FC G12 - HP | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
474575 | Deerfield Elementary | 5310 | Utah Surf G12 - B Wycherly | 1 | vs. | Aggies FC 12G DH | 1 | ||
474582 | Eastmont Middle | 3046 | Sparta G12 Premier AH | 1 | vs. | Vipers FC G12 - BL (SFC) | 1 | ||
474579 | McCall Park | 4075 | Summit FC G12 - HP | 2 | vs. | AYSO UNITED NORTH G12 - AM | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
474592 | Kent Smith Park | 4063 | Vipers FC G12 - BL (SFC) | 5 | vs. | Avalanche 12 White DW | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
474571 | West Jordan Complex | LS | Copper Mountain 12 DP | 2 | vs. | Summit FC G12 - HP | 1 | ||
474580 | Palisade | 5332 | Utah Celtic FC 12G - RP | 1 | vs. | Utah Surf G12 - B Wycherly | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
474564 | Deerfield Elementary | 5310 | Utah Surf G12 - B Wycherly | 3 | vs. | Vipers FC G12 - BL (SFC) | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
474583 | McCall Park | 4075 | Summit FC G12 - HP | 2 | vs. | Avalanche 12 White DW | 1 | ||
474584 | Emma Russel | 4108 | AYSO UNITED NORTH G12 - AM | 1 | vs. | Vipers FC G12 - BL (SFC) | 5 | ||
474578 | West Jordan Complex | LS | Copper Mountain 12 DP | 2 | vs. | Aggies FC 12G DH | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
474597 | Eastmont Middle | 3046 | Sparta G12 Premier AH | 1 | vs. | Utah Surf G12 - B Wycherly | 1 |