Field Closure Date: Tuesday, April 30, 2024 |
|
Game# |
Game Time |
Flight |
Home Team |
Away Team |
La Roca Park |
Field: LP 11v11 - EAST |
Closed from 5:00 pm To 7:30 pm Last Mod By: Jen Breck at 4/29/2024 10:09:49 PM |
|
460020 |
5:30 pm |
Girls 15U Premier 2 |
La Roca 09G -F. Diaz |
Avalanche 09 Black SL |
Field Closure Date: Monday, April 29, 2024 |
|
Game# |
Game Time |
Flight |
Home Team |
Away Team |
Millville South Park SCSL |
Field: Millville South Park U10 - 7082 |
Closed from 2:00 am To 9:00 pm Last Mod By: Michelle E Wixom at 4/29/2024 8:28:07 AM |
|
476151 |
6:35 pm |
Girls 10U North White |
SCSL En Fuego 14G TT |
SWAT '14G - JJ (SFC) |
Field Closure Date: Saturday, April 27, 2024 |
|
Game# |
Game Time |
Flight |
Home Team |
Away Team |
Bear River Middle School |
Field: Bear River MS - West side of school - 7017 |
Closed from 7:00 am To 9:00 pm Last Mod By: Michelle E Wixom at 4/27/2024 6:53:40 AM |
|
553912 |
8:30 am |
Boys 15U Provisional F |
SCSL BR Slayer 09B HSP |
SWAT '09B - DB (SFC) HSP |
|
472178 |
4:00 pm |
Boys 14U North D |
NUU '10B White NN |
FC Idaho '10B - CVS (Ind) |
Blackhawk |
Field: Black Hawk Park (NW) - 7002 |
Closed from 8:00 am To 10:00 pm Last Mod By: Scot Boyd at 4/26/2024 10:32:04 AM |
|
465578 |
3:30 pm |
Girls 15U North A |
Avalanche 09 White CV |
SCSL FC Titan Warriors 09 JH |
Field: Blackhawk Park (SW) - 7003 |
Closed from 8:00 am To 10:00 pm Last Mod By: Scot Boyd at 4/26/2024 10:32:23 AM |
|
464680 |
1:30 pm |
Girls 19U Division 1 |
NUU '05G Royalty |
AJAX UTAH FC-G05-P1 |
Bonneville Jr. High |
Field: Bonneville Jr High South - 3003 |
Closed from 8:00 am To 10:00 pm Last Mod By: Scot Boyd at 4/26/2024 4:01:31 PM |
|
465233 |
8:30 am |
Girls 16U Metro/South A |
Impact JC 08G |
Copper Mountain 08 BC |
|
473266 |
10:30 am |
Girls 14U Division 2 |
Impact YC 10G |
Vipers FC G10 - BN (SFC) |
|
464626 |
2:30 pm |
Girls 15U Metro A |
Impact EJr 09G |
La Roca 09G- Bryce Harvest |
|
472330 |
4:30 pm |
Boys 14U Metro C |
Impact JC 10B |
F.C. Veles Juniors B10 (ind.) |
Field: Bonneville Jr. High Center - 3004 |
Closed from 8:00 am To 10:00 pm Last Mod By: Scot Boyd at 4/26/2024 4:01:46 PM |
|
463642 |
8:30 am |
Girls 13U Premier 1 |
Impact PP 11G |
UCSC Spurs 11G - DM |
|
473922 |
2:05 pm |
Girls 13U Division 1 |
Impact JB 11G |
NUU '11G Futures KT |
Field: Bonneville Jr. High Track - 3005 |
Closed from 8:00 am To 10:00 pm Last Mod By: Scot Boyd at 4/26/2024 4:01:46 PM |
|
469859 |
8:30 am |
Boys 12U Division 1 |
Impact GB 12B |
Park City SC B12 Red |
Cedar Ridge ES |
Field: Cedar Ridge North - 7009 |
Closed from 2:00 am To 10:00 pm Last Mod By: Michelle E Wixom at 4/26/2024 10:32:38 PM |
|
471353 |
11:50 am |
Boys 13U North C |
NUU '11B Gray XG |
Utah Surf Davis 11 GM |
|
473608 |
2:30 pm |
Girls 13U North C |
NUU '11G Gray LB |
Ogden Soccer-G11-TH |
Field: Cedar Ridge South West - 7120 |
Closed from 2:00 am To 10:00 pm Last Mod By: Michelle E Wixom at 4/26/2024 10:32:38 PM |
|
467621 |
8:30 am |
Boys 10U North White 1 |
NUU '14B Royalty |
Summit FC B14 - MM |
Ellison Park |
Field: Ellison 1 SCL - 1 |
Closed from 8:00 am To 9:00 pm Last Mod By: Michelle E Wixom at 4/27/2024 6:51:34 AM |
|
472130 |
4:30 pm |
Boys 14U North C |
Strikers TW |
AYSO UNITED NORTH B10 - DG |
|
473701 |
6:00 pm |
Girls 13U North A |
Revelution FC 11G (Ind.) |
Summit FC G11 - JC |
Field: Ellison 2 SCL - 2 |
Closed from 8:00 am To 9:00 pm Last Mod By: Michelle E Wixom at 4/27/2024 6:51:49 AM |
|
472994 |
8:30 am |
Girls 14U North B |
Strikers BC |
L30 Leona G10 (SFC) |
|
471354 |
9:50 am |
Boys 13U North C |
Strikers JD |
NUU '11B Black HG |
|
459943 |
11:10 am |
Girls 16U Premier 2 |
Strikers JH 08 |
7 Elite Academy 08G South |
|
471242 |
2:05 pm |
Boys 13U North A |
Atletico B11 - DH/MG (SFC) |
Blaze FC '11B - CVS- (Ind.) |
|
487411 |
3:25 pm |
Boys 13U North E |
Strikers JP |
PSL BU13 -CVS (Ind) |
Field: Ellison 5 SCL - 5 |
Closed from 8:00 am To 9:00 pm Last Mod By: Michelle E Wixom at 4/27/2024 6:51:49 AM |
|
467799 |
9:30 am |
Boys 10U North Blue 2 |
Strikers LL |
Wasatch SC '14B - JJ |
|
466491 |
11:35 am |
Boys 9U North Green |
AYSO UNITED NORTH B15 - SE |
Avalanche Boys 15 Blue DW 2 |
|
476194 |
2:35 pm |
Girls 10U North Blue |
AYSO UNITED NORTH G14 - KH |
Wasatch SC '14G White - BM |
|
467738 |
4:35 pm |
Boys 10U North Blue 1 |
Atletico B14 - CG/MG (SFC) |
Aggies FC 14B Black |
Germania park |
Field: Germania Park - 1050 |
Closed from 8:00 am To 10:00 pm Last Mod By: Scot Boyd at 4/26/2024 2:18:33 PM |
|
473163 |
8:30 am |
Girls 14U Division 3 |
Murray S.C. Black G10 LM |
Copper Mountain 10 SB |
Greenville D7L48 |
Field: Greenville North - 802 |
Closed from 2:00 am To 9:00 pm Last Mod By: Michelle E Wixom at 4/26/2024 10:39:28 PM |
|
481269 |
8:30 am |
Boys 11U North Blue A |
NUU '13B Futures |
SWAT '13B - JA (SFC) |
Hidden Village |
Field: Hidden Village - 1068 |
Closed from 8:00 am To 3:45 pm Last Mod By: Scot Boyd at 4/26/2024 2:23:45 PM |
|
474496 |
8:30 am |
Girls 12U Division 2-1 |
Murray S.C. Black G12 JM |
SSFC Valkyrie 12 Premier |
|
474863 |
2:30 pm |
Girls 11U Metro Blue |
Murray S.C. Orange G13 JM |
Impact SS 13G |
Highland Park |
Field: Highland Park East - 1072 |
Closed from 8:00 am To 10:00 pm Last Mod By: Scot Boyd at 4/26/2024 4:05:46 PM |
|
554112 |
8:30 am |
Boys 16U Provisional B |
Impact United HSP- BU16 |
Avalanche Boys 08 HSP SL |
Hyrum Soccer Complex |
Field: Hyrum Full Size - 7049 |
Closed from 8:00 am To 10:00 pm Last Mod By: Scot Boyd at 4/26/2024 12:24:14 PM |
|
461501 |
10:30 am |
Girls 13U Premier 2 |
SCSL En Fuego 11 TT |
Utah Celtic FC 11G E64 - GJ |
|
465077 |
11:50 am |
Girls 17U Division 2 |
SCSL Fast Fury '07 |
USA SLC Metro Premier 07G - SL |
Field: Hyrum U10 Rec - 7042 |
Closed from 8:00 am To 10:00 pm Last Mod By: Michelle E Wixom at 4/26/2024 12:25:02 PM |
|
467682 |
9:30 am |
Boys 10U North White 2 |
NUU '14B Southwest BC |
SWAT '14B - JR (SFC) |
JC Park |
Field: JC Park - 6812 |
Closed from 1:00 am To 9:00 pm Last Mod By: Michelle E Wixom at 4/26/2024 10:45:14 PM |
|
467623 |
8:30 am |
Boys 10U North White 1 |
Utah Surf Davis 14 MKH |
Strikers NT 14 |
|
467908 |
10:30 am |
Boys 10U North Green 2 |
Utah Surf Davis 14 DG |
BE UNITED 14 DMB |
|
466038 |
11:30 am |
Boys 9U North Blue 1 |
Utah Surf Davis 15 SS |
Rampage 15 RM |
|
476074 |
3:30 pm |
Girls 10U North Red |
Utah Surf Davis 14 SV |
La Roca 15G - L. Gibson Red |
|
475516 |
4:30 pm |
Girls 9U North White |
Utah Surf Davis 15 SV |
Vipers FC G15 - BN/SE (SFC) |
La Roca Park |
Field: LP 11v11 - EAST |
Closed from 8:00 am To 9:00 pm Last Mod By: Jen Breck at 4/27/2024 7:58:10 AM |
|
463641 |
8:30 am |
Girls 13U Premier 1 |
La Roca 11G- P. Ovalle |
Utah Surf G11 - SS |
|
554114 |
10:05 am |
Boys 16U Provisional B |
La Roca HSP - Boys U16 |
Rampage 08 KD HSP |
|
459867 |
12:30 pm |
Girls 16U Premier 1 |
La Roca 08G - D. Chevez |
Rampage 08 RL |
|
554386 |
4:00 pm |
Boys 18U Provisional B |
La Roca HSP - Boys U18 |
Impact PT HSP |
Lewiston Elementary |
Field: Lewiston Elementary - 7015 |
Closed from 2:00 am To 9:00 pm Last Mod By: Michelle E Wixom at 4/27/2024 7:36:47 AM |
|
471990 |
10:30 am |
Boys 14U Division 3 |
NUU '10B Navy DM |
Wasatch SC '10B- MBB |
|
472968 |
12:30 pm |
Girls 14U North C |
Eclipse 10G - CVS (Ind.) |
Strikers PD |
Millcreek Jr High |
Field: Millcreek South - 6025 |
Closed from 2:00 am To 9:00 pm Last Mod By: Michelle E Wixom at 4/26/2024 10:51:29 PM |
|
481204 |
8:30 am |
Boys 11U North White |
Utah Surf Davis 13 TH |
Strikers CN 13 |
|
481225 |
10:00 am |
Boys 11U North White |
Utah Surf Davis 13 JT |
BE UNITED 13 JC |
Mills Park |
Field: Mills Park-East-(Mosquito) - 6028 |
Closed from 2:00 am To 9:00 pm Last Mod By: Michelle E Wixom at 4/27/2024 7:26:34 AM |
|
554569 |
10:30 am |
Boys 17U Provisional B |
Utah Surf Davis 07 RC Provisional |
Nebo United 07 AB - HSP |
|
553593 |
2:30 pm |
Boys 15U Provisional B |
Utah Surf Davis 09 MKH Black Provisional |
Wasatch SC '09HSP - KN |
|
553662 |
4:15 pm |
Boys 15U Provisional C |
Utah Surf Davis 09 MKH Blue Provisional |
Octane FC-BU15-Calder (HSP) |
Mount Logan Middle School |
Field: Mount Logan Middle School - 7971 |
Closed from 2:00 am To 9:00 pm Last Mod By: Michelle E Wixom at 4/26/2024 10:42:43 PM |
|
470327 |
8:30 am |
Boys 12U North C |
SCSL Sport Logan - BU12 |
Strikers SL |
|
481296 |
12:30 pm |
Boys 11U North Blue B |
SCSL Sport Logan - BU11 |
Gremio FC Utah B13 |
Murray Park |
Field: Murray Park - 1103 |
Closed from 8:00 am To 2:00 pm Last Mod By: Scot Boyd at 4/26/2024 2:20:15 PM |
|
464750 |
10:30 am |
Girls 19U Division 2 |
Murray S.C. Black G05 BG |
SSFC Valkyrie 05 |
River Heights Elementary |
Field: River Heights Elementary Middle - 7062 |
Closed from 2:00 am To 10:00 pm Last Mod By: Michelle E Wixom at 4/26/2024 10:28:08 PM |
|
465587 |
4:30 pm |
Girls 15U North A |
NUU '09G Navy |
Atletico G09 - MM/SH (SFC) |
Spring Lane Elementary |
Field: Spring Lane Elementary - 1010 |
Closed from 8:00 am To 10:00 pm Last Mod By: Scot Boyd at 4/26/2024 4:03:41 PM |
|
475413 |
3:30 pm |
Girls 10U Metro White 2 |
Impact CS 14G |
Rock Springs Avengers U10 Girls Red - AC |
Field: Spring Lane Elementary - 1011 |
Closed from 8:00 am To 10:00 pm Last Mod By: Scot Boyd at 4/26/2024 4:03:52 PM |
|
470035 |
8:30 am |
Boys 12U Division 2-2 |
Impact TN 12B |
Legends F.A. B12 Black |
|
474832 |
11:30 am |
Girls 11U Metro Green 1 |
Impact KD 13G |
Evanston Express 13G (ind) |
Vae View |
Field: Vae View - 4131 |
Closed from 2:00 am To 9:00 pm Last Mod By: Michelle E Wixom at 4/27/2024 6:52:31 AM |
|
462611 |
10:50 am |
Boys 12U Premier Black |
La Roca 12B- T. Waters |
La Roca '12B-J Milla |
|
474291 |
12:00 pm |
Girls 12U North B |
Club America DC 2012/13G BR |
Ogden Soccer-G12-JK |
|
474960 |
1:15 pm |
Girls 11U North Green |
AYSO UNITED NORTH G13 - JH |
MetaSport FC 13G AT (SFC) |
|
475084 |
2:25 pm |
Girls 11U North White 1 |
Wasatch SC '13G White - PT |
AYSO UNITED NORTH G13 - DC |
Field Closure Date: Friday, April 26, 2024 |
|
Game# |
Game Time |
Flight |
Home Team |
Away Team |
Joel P. Jensen Middle School |
Field: Joel P. Jensen North - 3431 |
Closed from 8:00 am To 10:00 pm Last Mod By: Scot Boyd at 4/26/2024 1:25:44 PM |
|
469971 |
5:30 pm |
Boys 12U Division 2 |
La Roca 12B N.Gomez |
MetaSport FC 12B DC (SFC) |
|
462946 |
6:40 pm |
Boys 11U Red SCL A |
La Roca 13B- A.Bakrim |
Avalanche Boys 13 Black SL 2 |
Oquirrh Elementary |
Field: Oquirrh Elementary - 2058 |
Closed from 8:00 am To 10:00 pm Last Mod By: Scot Boyd at 4/26/2024 1:27:27 PM |
|
475424 |
5:30 pm |
Girls 10U Metro White 2 |
La Roca 14G - R Rose |
USA SLC Metro Premier 14G - FM |
RAC |
Field: Field #14 - 14 |
Closed from 2:00 am To 10:00 pm Last Mod By: Michelle E Wixom at 4/26/2024 10:29:25 AM |
|
460187 |
5:30 pm |
Girls 14U Premier 1 |
Metasport FC 10G AB (SFC) |
Sparta G10 Premier MH |
Field Closure Date: Thursday, April 25, 2024 |
|
Game# |
Game Time |
Flight |
Home Team |
Away Team |
Aspen Elementary |
Field: Aspen East - 5006 |
Closed from 3:00 am To 9:00 pm Last Mod By: Michelle E Wixom at 4/25/2024 11:30:04 AM |
|
464952 |
5:30 pm |
Girls 17U Division 4 |
UCSC Thunder 07 |
HV United G07 Black |
|
493084 |
7:15 pm |
Girls 13U South A |
UCSC Lehi Fury 11 DW |
Shooters SC 11 DB |
Joel P. Jensen Middle School |
Field: Joel P. Jensen North - 3431 |
Closed from 2:00 pm To 9:00 pm Last Mod By: Jen Breck at 4/25/2024 3:12:29 PM |
|
474167 |
5:30 pm |
Girls 12U Metro B |
La Roca 13/12G - R Rose |
Sparta G12 TB |
Jordan Ridge Park |
Field: Jordan Ridge Park - 2034 |
Closed from 3:00 pm To 9:00 pm Last Mod By: Jen Breck at 4/25/2024 3:24:22 PM |
|
471573 |
6:30 pm |
Boys 13U Metro D |
Utah Glory B11 Red JA |
Murray S.C. Orange B11 AB |
Liberty Elementary |
Field: Liberty East - 1182 |
Closed from 12:00 pm To 9:00 pm Last Mod By: Jen Breck at 4/25/2024 3:10:44 PM |
|
500184 |
5:30 pm |
Boys 10U Metro Red 2 |
Murray S.C. Black B14 TP |
River Mountain FC B14 Red (SLFC) |
Murray Park |
Field: Murray Park - 1103 |
Closed from 12:00 pm To 9:00 pm Last Mod By: Jen Breck at 4/25/2024 3:11:20 PM |
|
462174 |
5:30 pm |
Boys 14U Premier 2 |
Murray S.C. Black B10 JB |
Impact EG 10B |
Oquirrh Elementary |
Field: Oquirrh Elementary - 2058 |
Closed from 2:00 pm To 9:00 pm Last Mod By: Jen Breck at 4/25/2024 3:13:00 PM |
|
467976 |
5:30 pm |
Boys 10U Metro Red 2 |
VKCOBRAS 2014 Metro Red 2 |
La Roca 15B - A Uribe |
Field Closure Date: Friday, April 19, 2024 |
|
Game# |
Game Time |
Flight |
Home Team |
Away Team |
Midvale Middle School |
Field: Midvale Middle School East - 3081 |
Closed from 9:00 am To 9:00 pm Last Mod By: Jen Breck at 4/18/2024 9:25:23 PM |
|
474936 |
5:30 pm |
Girls 11U Metro White |
Avalanche 13 Blue SL |
Cottonwood FC G13 Red KC |
Field: Midvale Middle School West - 3082 |
Closed from 9:00 am To 9:00 pm Last Mod By: Jen Breck at 4/18/2024 9:26:32 PM |
|
469086 |
5:30 pm |
Boys 11U Metro White A |
F.C. Veles Juniors B13 (ind.) |
Elite FC 13B Black |
Field Closure Date: Wednesday, April 17, 2024 |
|
Game# |
Game Time |
Flight |
Home Team |
Away Team |
Midvale Middle School |
Field: Midvale Middle School East - 3081 |
Closed from 8:00 am To 10:00 pm Last Mod By: Jen Breck at 4/17/2024 12:21:13 PM |
|
469857 |
5:30 pm |
Boys 12U Division 1 |
Blue Knights B12 (IG) |
Utah Surf Davis 12 LP |
Field: Midvale Middle School West - 3082 |
Closed from 8:00 am To 10:00 pm Last Mod By: Jen Breck at 4/17/2024 12:21:42 PM |
|
470817 |
5:30 pm |
Boys 12U South A1 |
Xolos 2012 |
Utah Surf B12 - B Lindstrom |
Field Closure Date: Monday, April 15, 2024 |
|
Game# |
Game Time |
Flight |
Home Team |
Away Team |
Legacy Events Center |
Field: Legacy Events Center - 202A |
Closed from 8:00 am To 9:00 pm Last Mod By: Scot Boyd at 4/15/2024 12:18:46 PM |
|
476082 |
7:30 pm |
Girls 10U North Red |
Avalanche 14 Black DW |
Utah Surf Davis 14 SV |
Field: Legacy Events East #1 - 2021 |
Closed from 8:00 am To 9:00 pm Last Mod By: Scot Boyd at 4/15/2024 12:18:12 PM |
|
465457 |
5:30 pm |
Girls 16U Division 1 |
MetaSport FC 08G JH (SFC) |
NUU '08G Futures BW |
West Jordan Complex |
Field: West Jordan Complex - G - G |
Closed from 8:00 am To 9:00 pm Last Mod By: Scot Boyd at 4/15/2024 12:53:19 PM |
|
464655 |
5:30 pm |
Girls 15U Metro A |
La Roca 09G- Bryce Harvest |
Elite FC 09G |
Field Closure Date: Thursday, March 28, 2024 |
|
Game# |
Game Time |
Flight |
Home Team |
Away Team |
Hidden Village |
Field: Hidden Village - 1068 |
Closed from 8:00 am To 9:00 pm Last Mod By: Scot Boyd at 3/28/2024 2:55:37 PM |
|
461069 |
5:30 pm |
Girls 11U Red SCL A1 |
Murray S.C. Black G13 JM |
Utah Celtic FC 13G - TT |
Field Closure Date: Tuesday, March 26, 2024 |
|
Game# |
Game Time |
Flight |
Home Team |
Away Team |
Cory Wride MP |
Field: CW-7 - 07 |
Closed from 3:00 pm To 10:00 pm Last Mod By: Jen Breck at 3/26/2024 2:40:26 PM |
|
470826 |
5:30 pm |
Boys 12U South A1 |
UVUEM B2012 JA |
Xolos 2012 |
Field Closure Date: Monday, March 25, 2024 |
|
Game# |
Game Time |
Flight |
Home Team |
Away Team |
Lehi Family Park |
Field: West Side - 4 |
Closed from 3:00 am To 9:00 pm Last Mod By: Michelle E Wixom at 3/25/2024 12:46:28 PM |
|
461430 |
5:30 pm |
Girls 12U Premier Silver |
La Roca '12G-G Nell |
La Roca 12G - R. Hidalgo |
Liberty Elementary |
Field: Liberty East - 1182 |
Closed from 3:00 am To 9:00 pm Last Mod By: Michelle E Wixom at 3/25/2024 12:51:01 PM |
|
466991 |
5:30 pm |
Boys 9U Metro Green 3 |
Murray S.C. Orange BU15 EO |
Impact SN 15B |
Oquirrh Elementary |
Field: Oquirrh Elementary - 2058 |
Closed from 3:00 am To 9:00 pm Last Mod By: Michelle E Wixom at 3/25/2024 12:49:10 PM |
|
475405 |
5:30 pm |
Girls 10U Metro White 2 |
La Roca 14G - R Rose |
Impact CS 14G |
Riverside Elem WJ |
Field: Riverside (Full and 9v9) - 8737 |
Closed from 3:00 am To 9:00 pm Last Mod By: Michelle E Wixom at 3/25/2024 12:43:54 PM |
|
468438 |
5:30 pm |
Boys 10U Metro Green 3 |
River Mountain FC B14 White |
Elite FC 14B Blue |
Field Closure Date: Thursday, March 21, 2024 |
|
Game# |
Game Time |
Flight |
Home Team |
Away Team |
Joel P. Jensen Middle School |
Field: Joel P. Jensen North - 3431 |
Closed from 1:00 am To 9:00 pm Last Mod By: Michelle E Wixom at 3/21/2024 10:17:26 AM |
|
474908 |
5:30 pm |
Girls 11U Metro White |
La Roca 13G- D.Rose |
Avalanche 13 Blue SL |
Field Closure Date: Saturday, March 16, 2024 |
|
Game# |
Game Time |
Flight |
Home Team |
Away Team |
Butler M.S. |
Field: Butler NW 7v7 - NW7 |
Closed from 8:00 am To 10:00 pm Last Mod By: Scot Boyd at 3/15/2024 12:54:37 PM |
|
475352 |
2:15 pm |
Girls 10U Metro Blue |
Cottonwood FC G14 Gray CC |
Cottonwood FC G14 Gold DO |
Field: Butler SE 11v11 - SE11 |
Closed from 8:00 am To 10:00 pm Last Mod By: Scot Boyd at 3/15/2024 12:54:37 PM |
|
465219 |
2:35 pm |
Girls 16U Metro/South A |
Cottonwood FC G08 White RA |
Manti United 08G JC (Ind) |